E1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.09.2017 11:00

TUS Obermünstertal

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

2:14

30.09.2017 10:00

Staufener SC

FC Wolfenweiler

8:4

30.09.2017 11:00

FSV Ebringen

SG Hartheim

1:4

30.09.2017 12:45

SV Au-Wittnau

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

3:4

01.10.2017 11:00

SpVgg Untermünstertal

TUS Obermünstertal

2:4

04.10.2017 17:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

4:1

04.10.2017 18:00

FC Wolfenweiler

FSV Ebringen

1:11

05.10.2017 17:30

TUS Obermünstertal

SG Hartheim

0:9

06.10.2017 18:00

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

SV Au-Wittnau

15:3

07.10.2017 10:00

SG Hartheim

SpVgg Untermünstertal

6:2

07.10.2017 15:00

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

Staufener SC

4:3

12.10.2017 17:30

TUS Obermünstertal

VfR Pfaffenweiler

1:17

13.10.2017 17:30

FSV Ebringen

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

3:4

14.10.2017 11:00

SpVgg Untermünstertal

FC Wolfenweiler

4:1

14.10.2017 11:00

Staufener SC

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

2:3

15.10.2017 12:00

SV Au-Wittnau

VfR Pfaffenweiler

3:8

18.10.2017 18:00

FC Wolfenweiler

SG Hartheim

2:7

20.10.2017 18:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler

Staufener SC

13:1

20.10.2017 18:00

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

FSV Ebringen

6:2

21.10.2017 09:30

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

SpVgg Untermünstertal

12:0

21.10.2017 12:30

SV Au-Wittnau

TUS Obermünstertal

9:3

26.10.2017 17:30

TUS Obermünstertal

FC Wolfenweiler

3:1

27.10.2017 17:30

FSV Ebringen

VfR Pfaffenweiler

0:5

28.10.2017 10:00

Staufener SC

SV Au-Wittnau

7:6

28.10.2017 10:00

SG Hartheim

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

3:1

28.10.2017 11:00

SpVgg Untermünstertal

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

0:5

01.11.2017 17:00

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

SG Hartheim

1:3

03.11.2017 18:30

Staufener SC

TUS Obermünstertal

6:2

04.11.2017 11:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler

SpVgg Untermünstertal

7:2

04.11.2017 12:30

SV Au-Wittnau

FSV Ebringen

4:5

08.11.2017 17:30

FC Wolfenweiler

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

3:8

11.11.2017 10:00

FC Wolfenweiler

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

0:21

11.11.2017 11:00

TUS Obermünstertal

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

0:11

11.11.2017 11:00

SpVgg Untermünstertal

SV Au-Wittnau

1:8

11.11.2017 12:30

FSV Ebringen

Staufener SC

6:2

15.11.2017 18:00

SG Hartheim

VfR Pfaffenweiler

2:5

17.11.2017 17:30

Staufener SC

SpVgg Untermünstertal

8:1

17.11.2017 17:30

FSV Ebringen

TUS Obermünstertal

8:1

17.11.2017 18:00

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

2:2

18.11.2017 11:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler

FC Wolfenweiler

10:1

18.11.2017 12:00

SV Au-Wittnau

SG Hartheim

3:6

22.11.2017 18:00

FC Wolfenweiler

SV Au-Wittnau

2:9

25.11.2017 10:00

SG Hartheim

Staufener SC

7:4

25.11.2017 10:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

3:1

25.11.2017 11:00

SpVgg Untermünstertal

FSV Ebringen

2:5

INTERSPORT HAAFStadtwerke MüllheimStaufenIKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KGStadtwerke MüllheimStaufenIKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KG

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

Letztes Spiel

25.11.2017 10:00

SG Hartheim

7

Staufener SC

4

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 106
Gestern Online: 131
Diesen Monat: 2111
Letzter Monat: 2220
Total: 64649