Frauen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2017 15:30

SV Gottenheim 2

SG Oberried

1:5

24.09.2017 16:00

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SC Eichstetten

3:3

24.09.2017 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

1:1

24.09.2017 17:15

SG Ebnet

ESV Freiburg 2

4:2

24.09.2017 19:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

1:2

30.09.2017 17:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

1:2

30.09.2017 18:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Ebnet

10:1

30.09.2017 18:00

SG Oberried

SF Eintracht Freiburg

3:1

01.10.2017 10:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Sexau/Buchholz

1:6

01.10.2017 11:00

SC Eichstetten

SV Gottenheim 2

4:2

06.10.2017 19:00

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

0:5

07.10.2017 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Oberried

0:1

08.10.2017 12:30

SC Eichstetten

ESV Freiburg 2

4:0

08.10.2017 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SV Gottenheim 2

0:0

08.10.2017 17:15

SG Ebnet

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

6:1

14.10.2017 17:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SG Sexau/Buchholz

0:1

14.10.2017 18:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

ESV Freiburg 2

6:0

15.10.2017 10:30

SV Gottenheim 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

3:5

15.10.2017 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SC Eichstetten

2:7

21.10.2017 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SF Eintracht Freiburg

22.10.2017 11:00

SC Eichstetten

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

22.10.2017 15:00

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SG Oberried

22.10.2017 18:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

22.10.2017 18:00

SG Ebnet

SV Gottenheim 2

28.10.2017 17:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

29.10.2017 11:00

SG Oberried

ESV Freiburg 2

29.10.2017 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SC Eichstetten

29.10.2017 15:30

SV Gottenheim 2

SG Sexau/Buchholz

29.10.2017 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SG Ebnet

03.11.2017 19:30

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SF Eintracht Freiburg

04.11.2017 18:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Oberried

05.11.2017 12:30

SC Eichstetten

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

05.11.2017 13:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SV Gottenheim 2

05.11.2017 17:00

SG Ebnet

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

12.11.2017 11:00

SG Oberried

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

12.11.2017 15:30

SV Gottenheim 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

12.11.2017 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

ESV Freiburg 2

12.11.2017 17:00

SG Ebnet

SC Eichstetten

12.11.2017 18:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Sexau/Buchholz

18.11.2017 15:30

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SG Ebnet

18.11.2017 17:00

SC Eichstetten

SG Oberried

18.11.2017 17:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SV Gottenheim 2

18.11.2017 18:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SF Eintracht Freiburg

19.11.2017 13:30

ESV Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

26.11.2017 13:00

SG Oberried

SG Ebnet

26.11.2017 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

17.03.2018 18:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SF Eintracht Freiburg

18.03.2018 11:00

SC Eichstetten

SG Sexau/Buchholz

18.03.2018 11:00

SG Oberried

SV Gottenheim 2

18.03.2018 13:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Ebnet

18.03.2018 15:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

24.03.2018 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

25.03.2018 15:00

SG Sexau/Buchholz

ESV Freiburg 2

25.03.2018 15:30

SV Gottenheim 2

SC Eichstetten

25.03.2018 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SG Oberried

25.03.2018 17:15

SG Ebnet

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

06.04.2018 19:30

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Sexau/Buchholz

07.04.2018 16:00

SG Oberried

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

08.04.2018 13:00

SV Gottenheim 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg

08.04.2018 13:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SC Eichstetten

10.04.2018 19:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SG Ebnet

14.04.2018 16:00

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

14.04.2018 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SV Gottenheim 2

15.04.2018 10:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

15.04.2018 11:00

SC Eichstetten

SF Eintracht Freiburg

15.04.2018 17:15

SG Ebnet

SG Oberried

20.04.2018 19:30

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SC Eichstetten

21.04.2018 17:30

SV Gottenheim 2

SG Ebnet

21.04.2018 18:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

ESV Freiburg 2

22.04.2018 11:00

SG Oberried

SG Sexau/Buchholz

28.04.2018 18:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

29.04.2018 11:00

SC Eichstetten

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

29.04.2018 17:00

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SV Gottenheim 2

29.04.2018 17:15

SG Ebnet

SF Eintracht Freiburg

29.04.2018 18:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Oberried

05.05.2018 17:30

SV Gottenheim 2

ESV Freiburg 2

05.05.2018 18:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SC Eichstetten

06.05.2018 11:00

SG Oberried

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

06.05.2018 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Ebnet

06.05.2018 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SG Sexau/Buchholz

09.05.2018 19:30

ESV Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg

12.05.2018 17:00

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SG Oberried

12.05.2018 18:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SV Gottenheim 2

13.05.2018 12:30

SC Eichstetten

SG Ebnet

16.05.2018 19:30

SG Sexau/Buchholz

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

02.06.2018 17:00

SV Gottenheim 2

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

02.06.2018 17:00

SG Ebnet

SG Sexau/Buchholz

02.06.2018 17:00

SG Oberried

SC Eichstetten

02.06.2018 17:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

02.06.2018 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

ESV Freiburg 2

INTERSPORT HAAFStadtwerke MüllheimStaufenIKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KGIKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KGStadtwerke MüllheimStaufen

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

22.10.2017 11:00

SC Eichstetten

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

Letztes Spiel

14.10.2017 18:00

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

6

ESV Freiburg 2

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2
Heute Online: 44
Gestern Online: 73
Diesen Monat: 1254
Letzter Monat: 1833
Total: 47112