Aktive 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2017 19:30

FC Auggen 3

FSV Ebringen 2

2:0

05.08.2017 15:00

SV Munzingen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:3

06.08.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:1

06.08.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Opfingen 2

5:7

06.08.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

3:1

06.08.2017 16:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:2

10.08.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:3

13.08.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Kappel 2

5:3

13.08.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:1

13.08.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

Staufener SC 2

4:1

13.08.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:0

13.08.2017 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FC Auggen 3

1:7

13.08.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:2

13.08.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SV Munzingen 2

0:8

13.08.2017 15:30

SV Biengen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:3

17.08.2017 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

6:2

19.08.2017 16:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:1

19.08.2017 16:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

6:1

19.08.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SV Opfingen 2

1:1

20.08.2017 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:1

20.08.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

20.08.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:2

25.08.2017 19:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FC Auggen 3

1:3

26.08.2017 14:30

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Weilertal 2

1:3

27.08.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

4:2

27.08.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV Kappel 2

0:0

27.08.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

1:1

27.08.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:4

27.08.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:4

27.08.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:2

27.08.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:1

29.08.2017 19:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

2:0

31.08.2017 18:30

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Biengen 2

0:1

31.08.2017 18:30

SV Weilertal 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:2

31.08.2017 18:30

SV Munzingen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:0

31.08.2017 18:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FSV Ebringen 2

9:0

31.08.2017 19:30

SV Kappel 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:3

31.08.2017 19:30

FC Auggen 3

Staufener SC 2

3:1

01.09.2017 18:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:2

03.09.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:5

03.09.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

1:0

03.09.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:1

03.09.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Munzingen 2

5:0

03.09.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:1

03.09.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SV Kappel 2

2:5

06.09.2017 19:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SV Weilertal 2

2:2

06.09.2017 19:30

FC Auggen 3

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:0

10.09.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Weilertal 2

5:0

10.09.2017 13:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Biengen 2

1:0

10.09.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:1

10.09.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

4:0

10.09.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

0:0

10.09.2017 17:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:1

12.09.2017 18:00

SV Munzingen 2

FC Auggen 3

3:1

17.09.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:1

17.09.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

0:3

17.09.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

7:2

17.09.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:3

17.09.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

0:3

17.09.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Kappel 2

4:4

17.09.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

0:2

17.09.2017 15:00

SV Munzingen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:3

19.09.2017 19:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Weilertal 2

4:2

20.09.2017 19:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FSV Ebringen 2

6:1

21.09.2017 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Biengen 2

2:4

21.09.2017 19:30

FC Auggen 3

SV Weilertal 2

23.09.2017 14:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:2

24.09.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Opfingen 2

0:6

24.09.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:1

24.09.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

1:2

24.09.2017 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Biengen 2

7:1

24.09.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

1:3

24.09.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:1

24.09.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Auggen 3

3:0

01.10.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

1:0

01.10.2017 12:30

FC Auggen 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:2

01.10.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Kappel 2

3:1

01.10.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:5

01.10.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

10:0

01.10.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Biengen 2

1:2

01.10.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

2:3

01.10.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:6

01.10.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

5:2

03.10.2017 12:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV Biengen 2

05.10.2017 20:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

4:2

08.10.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:3

08.10.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Opfingen 2

3:3

08.10.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Staufener SC 2

1:3

08.10.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:6

08.10.2017 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:1

08.10.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

FC Auggen 3

08.10.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Weilertal 2

1:1

10.10.2017 19:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

0:1

10.10.2017 19:00

FSV Ebringen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:6

14.10.2017 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Biengen 2

5:3

14.10.2017 15:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

6:2

14.10.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:3

15.10.2017 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Kappel 2

1:3

15.10.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

1:0

15.10.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

15.10.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

5:3

15.10.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

5:2

18.10.2017 19:30

FSV Ebringen 2

SV Biengen 2

0:3

19.10.2017 19:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

5:3

21.10.2017 17:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Weilertal 2

22.10.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV Opfingen 2

22.10.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

Staufener SC 2

22.10.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

22.10.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Munzingen 2

22.10.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

22.10.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

22.10.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

FC Auggen 3

22.10.2017 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FSV Ebringen 2

28.10.2017 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

28.10.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

28.10.2017 18:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

29.10.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FSV Ebringen 2

29.10.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

29.10.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

29.10.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

29.10.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

31.10.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

02.11.2017 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

05.11.2017 12:00

SV Biengen 2

Staufener SC 2

05.11.2017 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FC Auggen 3

05.11.2017 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

05.11.2017 12:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

05.11.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Munzingen 2

05.11.2017 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Weilertal 2

05.11.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

05.11.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SV Opfingen 2

05.11.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

07.11.2017 19:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Biengen 2

11.11.2017 16:00

FC Auggen 3

SV Biengen 2

12.11.2017 11:45

SV Munzingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

12.11.2017 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

12.11.2017 12:30

Staufener SC 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

12.11.2017 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FSV Ebringen 2

12.11.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

12.11.2017 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

12.11.2017 16:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

18.11.2017 13:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

19.11.2017 10:30

SV Au-Wittnau 3

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

19.11.2017 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Weilertal 2

19.11.2017 12:00

SV Biengen 2

SV Munzingen 2

19.11.2017 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Kappel 2

19.11.2017 12:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Opfingen 2

19.11.2017 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

FC Auggen 3

19.11.2017 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

19.11.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

Staufener SC 2

25.11.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SV Au-Wittnau 3

26.11.2017 13:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Biengen 2

26.11.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Weilertal 2

26.11.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

26.11.2017 13:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

26.11.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Opfingen 2

26.11.2017 13:00

SV Munzingen 2

FSV Ebringen 2

26.11.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

26.11.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

02.12.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

02.12.2017 17:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Weilertal 2

03.12.2017 12:30

SV Kappel 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

25.02.2018 12:00

SV Biengen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

25.02.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Kappel 2

25.02.2018 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Staufener SC 2

25.02.2018 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

25.02.2018 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

FC Auggen 3

25.02.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

25.02.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

25.02.2018 12:30

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Munzingen 2

25.02.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

FSV Ebringen 2

03.03.2018 14:30

FC Auggen 3

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

03.03.2018 16:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

Staufener SC 2

04.03.2018 11:45

SV Munzingen 2

SV Opfingen 2

04.03.2018 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

04.03.2018 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

04.03.2018 12:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

04.03.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

04.03.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Biengen 2

04.03.2018 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FSV Ebringen 2

11.03.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

11.03.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

11.03.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

11.03.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Kappel 2

11.03.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

11.03.2018 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Munzingen 2

11.03.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

FC Auggen 3

11.03.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Weilertal 2

11.03.2018 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

18.03.2018 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

18.03.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

Staufener SC 2

18.03.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

18.03.2018 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Biengen 2

18.03.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

18.03.2018 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FC Auggen 3

18.03.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

18.03.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

FSV Ebringen 2

18.03.2018 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

25.03.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Kappel 2

25.03.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

25.03.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

25.03.2018 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

25.03.2018 12:30

FC Auggen 3

SV Munzingen 2

25.03.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FSV Ebringen 2

25.03.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

Staufener SC 2

25.03.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

25.03.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

31.03.2018 17:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Opfingen 2

01.04.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

01.04.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

FC Auggen 3

01.04.2018 13:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

01.04.2018 14:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

FSV Ebringen 2

01.04.2018 14:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Biengen 2

01.04.2018 16:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Munzingen 2

01.04.2018 17:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

01.04.2018 17:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

07.04.2018 19:30

FC Auggen 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

08.04.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

08.04.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

08.04.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Weilertal 2

08.04.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

08.04.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Kappel 2

08.04.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

08.04.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

08.04.2018 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

14.04.2018 16:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Weilertal 2

15.04.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

15.04.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

15.04.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

15.04.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FSV Ebringen 2

15.04.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

15.04.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Auggen 3

15.04.2018 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

15.04.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

Staufener SC 2

21.04.2018 18:15

FC Auggen 3

SV Kappel 2

22.04.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

22.04.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

22.04.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

22.04.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

22.04.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

22.04.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

22.04.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

22.04.2018 13:00

SV Biengen 2

FSV Ebringen 2

28.04.2018 13:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

28.04.2018 13:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Weilertal 2

29.04.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

29.04.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Opfingen 2

29.04.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FC Auggen 3

29.04.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

FSV Ebringen 2

29.04.2018 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

29.04.2018 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

29.04.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Munzingen 2

06.05.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

06.05.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

06.05.2018 12:30

FC Auggen 3

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

06.05.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV Kappel 2

06.05.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Biengen 2

06.05.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

06.05.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

06.05.2018 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

06.05.2018 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

13.05.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

13.05.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FC Auggen 3

13.05.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Staufener SC 2

13.05.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Weilertal 2

13.05.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Opfingen 2

13.05.2018 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

13.05.2018 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

13.05.2018 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

13.05.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

19.05.2018 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

19.05.2018 15:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

19.05.2018 19:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

20.05.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

20.05.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

20.05.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

20.05.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Biengen 2

20.05.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

FSV Ebringen 2

24.05.2018 19:30

FC Auggen 3

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

26.05.2018 16:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Kappel 2

27.05.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Opfingen 2

27.05.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

FC Auggen 3

27.05.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Munzingen 2

27.05.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

27.05.2018 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

27.05.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

27.05.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

Staufener SC 2

27.05.2018 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

02.06.2018 18:15

FC Auggen 3

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

03.06.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Biengen 2

03.06.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

FSV Ebringen 2

03.06.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

03.06.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

03.06.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

03.06.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

03.06.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

03.06.2018 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

09.06.2018 14:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Staufener SC 2

09.06.2018 14:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

09.06.2018 15:00

FSV Ebringen 2

FC Auggen 3

09.06.2018 15:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

09.06.2018 15:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

09.06.2018 15:00

SV Opfingen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

09.06.2018 15:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Munzingen 2

09.06.2018 15:00

SV Biengen 2

SV Weilertal 2

09.06.2018 15:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

IKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KGStadtwerke MüllheimStaufenINTERSPORT HAAFIKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KGStadtwerke MüllheimStaufen

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

22.10.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

Staufener SC 2

Letztes Spiel

15.10.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

1

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2
Heute Online: 44
Gestern Online: 73
Diesen Monat: 1254
Letzter Monat: 1833
Total: 47112