Aktive 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2017 19:30

FC Auggen 3

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

05.08.2017 15:00

SV Munzingen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:3

06.08.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

3:1

06.08.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:1

06.08.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Opfingen 2

5:7

06.08.2017 16:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:2

10.08.2017 19:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:3

13.08.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Kappel 2

5:3

13.08.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:1

13.08.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

Staufener SC 2

4:1

13.08.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:0

13.08.2017 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FC Auggen 3

1:7

13.08.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:2

13.08.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

SV Munzingen 2

13.08.2017 15:30

SV Biengen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:3

17.08.2017 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

6:2

19.08.2017 16:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:1

19.08.2017 16:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

6:1

19.08.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SV Opfingen 2

1:1

20.08.2017 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:1

20.08.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

0:0

20.08.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:2

25.08.2017 19:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FC Auggen 3

1:3

26.08.2017 14:30

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Weilertal 2

1:3

27.08.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

4:2

27.08.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV Kappel 2

0:0

27.08.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

1:1

27.08.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:4

27.08.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:2

27.08.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:4

27.08.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

29.08.2017 19:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

2:0

31.08.2017 18:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

31.08.2017 18:30

SV Weilertal 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:2

31.08.2017 18:30

SV Munzingen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:0

31.08.2017 18:30

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Biengen 2

0:1

31.08.2017 19:30

SV Kappel 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:3

31.08.2017 19:30

FC Auggen 3

Staufener SC 2

3:1

01.09.2017 18:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:2

03.09.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:5

03.09.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

1:0

03.09.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:1

03.09.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:1

03.09.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Munzingen 2

5:0

03.09.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

SV Kappel 2

06.09.2017 19:00

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

SV Weilertal 2

06.09.2017 19:30

FC Auggen 3

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:0

10.09.2017 13:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Biengen 2

1:0

10.09.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Weilertal 2

5:0

10.09.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:1

10.09.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

4:0

10.09.2017 17:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:1

10.09.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

0:0

12.09.2017 18:00

SV Munzingen 2

FC Auggen 3

3:1

17.09.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:1

17.09.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

0:3

17.09.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

7:2

17.09.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

0:3

17.09.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Kappel 2

4:4

17.09.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:3

17.09.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

17.09.2017 15:00

SV Munzingen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:3

19.09.2017 19:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Weilertal 2

4:2

20.09.2017 19:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

21.09.2017 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Biengen 2

2:4

23.09.2017 14:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:2

24.09.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Opfingen 2

0:6

24.09.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

1:2

24.09.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

1:3

24.09.2017 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Biengen 2

7:1

24.09.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:1

24.09.2017 16:00

SV Kappel 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:1

24.09.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Auggen 3

3:0

01.10.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

1:0

01.10.2017 12:30

FC Auggen 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:2

01.10.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

2:3

01.10.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:5

01.10.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Biengen 2

1:2

01.10.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

10:0

01.10.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Kappel 2

3:1

01.10.2017 14:00

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

01.10.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

5:2

05.10.2017 20:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

4:2

08.10.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Opfingen 2

3:3

08.10.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:3

08.10.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Staufener SC 2

1:3

08.10.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:6

08.10.2017 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:1

08.10.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Weilertal 2

1:1

10.10.2017 19:00

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

10.10.2017 19:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

0:1

14.10.2017 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Biengen 2

5:3

14.10.2017 15:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

6:2

14.10.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:3

15.10.2017 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Kappel 2

1:3

15.10.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

5:3

15.10.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

1:0

15.10.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

15.10.2017 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

5:2

18.10.2017 19:30

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

SV Biengen 2

19.10.2017 19:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

5:3

22.10.2017 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:1

22.10.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

Staufener SC 2

2:2

22.10.2017 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:2

22.10.2017 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:3

22.10.2017 13:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

FC Auggen 3

3:2

22.10.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

8:0

22.10.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

4:4

28.10.2017 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

3:0

28.10.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

3:1

28.10.2017 18:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

2:4

29.10.2017 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

29.10.2017 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:0

29.10.2017 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:0

29.10.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

0:5

29.10.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

7:0

01.11.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

02.11.2017 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:0

05.11.2017 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FC Auggen 3

4:0

05.11.2017 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:0

05.11.2017 12:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

4:0

05.11.2017 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Weilertal 2

0:0

05.11.2017 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Munzingen 2

5:2

05.11.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:2

05.11.2017 16:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

2:2

07.11.2017 19:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Biengen 2

1:1

11.11.2017 16:00

FC Auggen 3

SV Biengen 2

2:3

12.11.2017 11:45

SV Munzingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:5

12.11.2017 12:30

Staufener SC 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:4

12.11.2017 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FSV Ebringen 2 zg.

12.11.2017 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:0

12.11.2017 15:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Kappel 2

1:4

12.11.2017 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

6:0

12.11.2017 16:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:3

18.11.2017 13:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:2

19.11.2017 10:30

SV Au-Wittnau 3

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:3

19.11.2017 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Weilertal 2

4:0

19.11.2017 12:00

SV Biengen 2

SV Munzingen 2

3:1

19.11.2017 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Kappel 2

3:4

19.11.2017 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

FC Auggen 3

5:2

19.11.2017 12:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Opfingen 2

4:3

19.11.2017 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

3:6

25.11.2017 17:00

FC Auggen 3

SV Au-Wittnau 3

8:0

26.11.2017 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Weilertal 2

3:1

26.11.2017 13:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Biengen 2

6:3

26.11.2017 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

0:4

26.11.2017 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:5

26.11.2017 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:3

26.11.2017 13:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

2:0

26.11.2017 15:30

SV Kappel 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

5:5

18.02.2018 13:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Weilertal 2

7:0

25.02.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Kappel 2

2:0

25.02.2018 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:1

25.02.2018 12:30

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Munzingen 2

2:3

25.02.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:0

25.02.2018 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Staufener SC 2

2:2

25.02.2018 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

FC Auggen 3

6:1

25.02.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:1

28.02.2018 19:00

FC Auggen 3

SV Weilertal 2

2:1

03.03.2018 16:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

Staufener SC 2

3:6

04.03.2018 11:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Biengen 2

4:0

04.03.2018 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:3

04.03.2018 12:30

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

1:2

11.03.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:0

11.03.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

5:0

11.03.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:3

11.03.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Kappel 2

1:5

11.03.2018 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Munzingen 2

2:1

11.03.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

2:4

11.03.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Weilertal 2

1:0

11.03.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

FC Auggen 3

4:0

18.03.2018 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

2:4

25.03.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Kappel 2

1:3

25.03.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:2

25.03.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

1:4

25.03.2018 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:4

25.03.2018 12:30

FC Auggen 3

SV Munzingen 2

0:3

25.03.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:2

25.03.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

Staufener SC 2

3:1

25.03.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

9:0

27.03.2018 18:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

1:0

28.03.2018 20:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Weilertal 2

2:0

31.03.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

FC Auggen 3

1:2

31.03.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:2

31.03.2018 14:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Biengen 2

3:0

31.03.2018 17:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Opfingen 2

4:1

01.04.2018 16:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Munzingen 2

0:0

02.04.2018 15:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

0:2

04.04.2018 19:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:2

07.04.2018 19:30

FC Auggen 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

0:2

08.04.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

8:0

08.04.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

4:2

08.04.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Weilertal 2

0:1

08.04.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:2

08.04.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Kappel 2

3:1

08.04.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:3

08.04.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

12.04.2018 19:30

SV Kappel 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

2:1

14.04.2018 14:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

0:3

14.04.2018 15:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:0

14.04.2018 16:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Weilertal 2

2:1

15.04.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

4:1

15.04.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:4

15.04.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:1

15.04.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Auggen 3

2:1

15.04.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

Staufener SC 2

3:2

19.04.2018 19:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FC Auggen 3

3:1

20.04.2018 18:30

SV Biengen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:4

21.04.2018 18:15

FC Auggen 3

SV Kappel 2

1:1

22.04.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:5

22.04.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:3

22.04.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

4:2

22.04.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:2

22.04.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

6:1

22.04.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:2

22.04.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

5:1

24.04.2018 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

4:1

26.04.2018 19:30

SV Kappel 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

3:0

28.04.2018 13:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:6

29.04.2018 11:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

0:0

29.04.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

0:0

29.04.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Opfingen 2

3:1

29.04.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FC Auggen 3

4:1

29.04.2018 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:5

29.04.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:2

03.05.2018 19:15

SV Biengen 2

Staufener SC 2

0:3

03.05.2018 20:00

SV Kappel 2

FC Auggen 3

5:3

06.05.2018 12:30

FC Auggen 3

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

3:0

06.05.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:0

06.05.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV Kappel 2

2:3

06.05.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

2:3

06.05.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

3:2

06.05.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Biengen 2

3:2

06.05.2018 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:0

06.05.2018 17:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:4

08.05.2018 19:00

SV Weilertal 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:5

08.05.2018 19:00

SV Munzingen 2

SV Opfingen 2

3:3

13.05.2018 11:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

0:4

13.05.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

0:2

13.05.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Staufener SC 2

2:2

13.05.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

FC Auggen 3

4:1

13.05.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Weilertal 2

2:1

13.05.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:3

13.05.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

3:4

13.05.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:3

15.05.2018 18:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:4

16.05.2018 19:00

SV Weilertal 2

SV Biengen 2

5:1

17.05.2018 19:30

FC Auggen 3

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:3

19.05.2018 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

3:1

19.05.2018 15:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

2:2

19.05.2018 18:00

SV Kappel 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:5

19.05.2018 19:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

2:0

20.05.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

1:2

20.05.2018 13:00

Staufener SC 2

SV Biengen 2

2:3

20.05.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

5:0

23.05.2018 19:15

SV Weilertal 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

1:3

24.05.2018 19:30

FC Auggen 3

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:5

27.05.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Opfingen 2

0:1

27.05.2018 11:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:2

27.05.2018 12:30

SV Biengen 2

FC Auggen 3

2:0

27.05.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Munzingen 2

3:0

27.05.2018 12:30

SV Kappel 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:3

27.05.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

4:2

27.05.2018 13:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

Staufener SC 2

0:1

27.05.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

1:3

29.05.2018 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Weilertal 2

2:0

30.05.2018 19:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Biengen 2

0:1

30.05.2018 19:30

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

2:3

02.06.2018 18:15

FC Auggen 3

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:2

03.06.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Biengen 2

1:2

03.06.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

3:4

03.06.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:2

03.06.2018 13:00

SV Weilertal 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

0:7

03.06.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

5:2

03.06.2018 16:00

SV Kappel 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

1:4

03.06.2018 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

7:3

05.06.2018 19:15

SV Munzingen 2

Staufener SC 2

3:5

07.06.2018 19:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:3

09.06.2018 14:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:0

09.06.2018 14:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Staufener SC 2

6:1

09.06.2018 15:00

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

3:2

09.06.2018 15:00

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:6

09.06.2018 15:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:4

09.06.2018 15:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Munzingen 2

3:0

09.06.2018 15:00

SV Opfingen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

5:1

09.06.2018 15:00

SV Biengen 2

SV Weilertal 2

5:2

IKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KGINTERSPORT HAAFStadtwerke MüllheimStaufenINTERSPORT HAAFINTERSPORT HAAF

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

Letztes Spiel

09.06.2018 14:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

6

Staufener SC 2

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 104
Gestern Online: 131
Diesen Monat: 2109
Letzter Monat: 2220
Total: 64647