Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:1

06.08.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SV Au-Wittnau 2

2:2

13.08.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

SV Opfingen 2

Staufener SC 2

4:1

13.08.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

SV Opfingen

Staufener SC

1:0

20.08.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:2

20.08.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

VfR Pfaffenweiler

3:1

27.08.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:4

27.08.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

1:2

30.08.2017 19:30

Aktive 1

FC Auggen 2

Staufener SC

1:3

31.08.2017 19:30

Aktive 2

FC Auggen 3

Staufener SC 2

3:1

01.09.2017 19:30

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SV Munzingen

4:3

03.09.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SV Munzingen 2

5:0

10.09.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SV Weilertal 2

5:0

10.09.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SV Weilertal

2:4

17.09.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

7:2

17.09.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0:3

22.09.2017 17:30

D2-Junioren

SG Pfaffenweiler 2

Staufener SC 2

0:5

23.09.2017 10:00

E3-Junioren

FC Bad Krozingen 3

Staufener SC 3

5:1

23.09.2017 11:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Ebnet

10:3

23.09.2017 11:30

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

Alemannia 08 Müllheim

1:4

23.09.2017 18:00

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

SG Herbolzheim

3:3

23.09.2017 18:00

A-Junioren

SG Kappel

SG Ehrenkirchen

3:2

24.09.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

1:2

24.09.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

SF Eintracht Freiburg

Staufener SC

1:3

24.09.2017 19:00

Frauen 1

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

1:2

29.09.2017 17:30

E3-Junioren

Staufener SC 3

FC Rimsingen 3

10:2

29.09.2017 17:30

E2-Junioren

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Staufener SC 2

4:2

29.09.2017 18:00

D-Mädchen

SV Biederbach

SG Staufener SC

5:1

29.09.2017 18:30

B-Junioren

SG Oberried

SG Staufen

3:0

30.09.2017 10:00

E1-Junioren

Staufener SC

FC Wolfenweiler

8:4

30.09.2017 11:00

E-Mädchen

SG Merzhausen

Staufener SC

1:2

30.09.2017 13:00

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SG Hügelheim 2

1:2

30.09.2017 13:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

SG Ihringen

2:1

30.09.2017 14:30

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

JFV Sulzbach

0:3

30.09.2017 16:00

C1-Junioren

VfR Pfaffenweiler

SG Staufen

2:0

30.09.2017 18:00

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Ebnet

10:1

01.10.2017 12:30

Frauen 2

FC Weisweil 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

2:3

01.10.2017 13:00

B-Mädchen

FC Neuenburg

SG Obermünstertal

1:0

01.10.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SV Kappel 2

3:1

01.10.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SV Kappel

1:4

06.10.2017 18:00

E3-Junioren

SV Endingen 3

Staufener SC 3

6:2

06.10.2017 18:30

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Tuniberg-Süd

0:3

06.10.2017 19:00

Frauen 1

SG Sexau/Buchholz

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

0:5

07.10.2017 10:00

E2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

3:8

07.10.2017 11:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SV Breisach

0:8

07.10.2017 11:00

D2-Junioren

FC Auggen 2

Staufener SC 2

3:3

07.10.2017 13:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

FC Bad Krozingen

0:2

07.10.2017 13:30

E-Mädchen

Staufener SC

SpVgg Buchenbach

5:0

07.10.2017 15:00

E1-Junioren

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen

Staufener SC

4:3

07.10.2017 15:00

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

SG Wolfenweiler

2:5

07.10.2017 16:00

C2-Junioren

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG Staufen 2

1:0

08.10.2017 11:00

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

VfR Vörstetten

1:0

08.10.2017 12:45

Aktive 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Staufener SC 2

1:3

08.10.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

SV BW Waltershofen

Staufener SC

4:1

13.10.2017 17:30

E3-Junioren

Staufener SC 3

FC Neuenburg 3

3:7

13.10.2017 19:00

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

Polizei-SV Freiburg 2

1:3

13.10.2017 19:30

A-Junioren

SG Neuenburg

SG Ehrenkirchen

1:1

14.10.2017 11:00

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

FC Bad Krozingen 2

1:6

14.10.2017 11:00

E1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SpVgg Bollschweil-Sölden

2:3

14.10.2017 12:30

D1-Junioren

FC Auggen

Staufener SC

9:0

14.10.2017 13:00

B-Mädchen

VfR Pfaffenweiler

SG Obermünstertal

0:2

14.10.2017 16:00

B-Junioren

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Staufen

5:1

14.10.2017 18:00

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

ESV Freiburg 2

6:0

15.10.2017 11:00

E2-Junioren

SV Au-Wittnau 2

Staufener SC 2

3:6

15.10.2017 11:00

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach

2:1

15.10.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

1:0

15.10.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

FC Portugiesen Freiburg

9:0

20.10.2017 18:00

E1-Junioren

VfR Pfaffenweiler

Staufener SC

13:1

20.10.2017 18:00

D2-Junioren

SG Hartheim 2

Staufener SC 2

2:3

20.10.2017 19:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

JFV Sulzbach

2:0

21.10.2017 10:30

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

JFV Tuniberg

0:3

21.10.2017 11:00

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG March

2:6

21.10.2017 13:00

D-Mädchen

SG Staufener SC

FC Hauingen

1:0

21.10.2017 13:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SV Breisach

3:1

21.10.2017 17:00

Frauen 2

SG Ballrechten-Dottingen / Heitersheim

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

1:2

22.10.2017 11:00

Frauen 1

SC Eichstetten

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

1:4

22.10.2017 12:30

Aktive 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

Staufener SC 2

2:2

22.10.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Spfr. Grißheim

Staufener SC

3:3

23.10.2017 18:30

C2-Junioren

JFV Tuniberg 2

SG Staufen 2

12:0

25.10.2017 18:30

E2-Junioren

FC Heitersheim 2

Staufener SC 2

2:7

27.10.2017 19:00

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

4:0

27.10.2017 19:00

A-Junioren

SG Hausen zg.

SG Ehrenkirchen

27.10.2017 19:30

B-Junioren

SG Buggingen

SG Staufen

1:1

28.10.2017 00:00

D-Mädchen

SpVgg Bollschweil o.W.

SG Staufener SC

28.10.2017 09:30

E-Mädchen

SvO Rieselfeld

Staufener SC

6:3

28.10.2017 10:00

E1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SV Au-Wittnau

7:6

28.10.2017 11:00

B-Mädchen

SG Hausen zg.

SG Obermünstertal

28.10.2017 11:00

E2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SG Tuniberg-Süd 2

1:0

28.10.2017 12:00

E3-Junioren

Staufener SC 3

Spvgg 09 Buggingen-Seefelden 3

0:3

28.10.2017 13:00

C1-Junioren

SG Wittnau

SG Staufen

2:0

28.10.2017 15:00

D1-Junioren

FC Freiburg-St. Georgen 2

Staufener SC

4:1

28.10.2017 15:30

D2-Junioren

SpVgg Untermünstertal 2

Staufener SC 2

8:3

28.10.2017 17:00

Frauen 1

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

2:3

29.10.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

0:5

29.10.2017 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

Spvgg Buchenbach

2:3

01.11.2017 14:00

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

SG Müllheim

4:3

03.11.2017 17:30

E2-Junioren

SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen 2

Staufener SC 2

7:1

03.11.2017 18:30

E1-Junioren

Staufener SC

TUS Obermünstertal

6:2

04.11.2017 12:00

E3-Junioren

Polizei-SV Freiburg 3

Staufener SC 3

3:6

04.11.2017 12:45

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SV Au-Wittnau 2

8:0

04.11.2017 18:00

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Oberried

2:1

05.11.2017 12:00

Frauen 2

Alem. Freiburg-Zähringen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

2:1

05.11.2017 14:30

Aktive 1

SV Biengen

Staufener SC

3:0

05.11.2017 15:00

D-Mädchen

SG Munzingen

SG Staufener SC

6:2

07.11.2017 18:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Neuenburg zg.

08.11.2017 18:15

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SpVgg Untermünstertal

0:6

10.11.2017 17:30

E3-Junioren

Staufener SC 3

SvO Rieselfeld 3

3:7

10.11.2017 18:00

B-Mädchen

JFV Sulzbach

SG Obermünstertal

1:13

10.11.2017 18:00

E-Mädchen

SG Müllheim 2

Staufener SC

1:9

10.11.2017 19:00

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

SG Ihringen 2

1:4

11.11.2017 10:00

E2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

FC Rimsingen 2

5:3

11.11.2017 10:00

D2-Junioren

SV Breisach 2

Staufener SC 2

3:4

11.11.2017 11:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

JFV Sulzbach

2:1

11.11.2017 11:30

D1-Junioren

SV Au-Wittnau

Staufener SC

5:2

11.11.2017 12:00

D-Mädchen

SG Staufener SC

Spvgg.09 Buggingen-Seefelden

1:7

11.11.2017 12:30

E1-Junioren

FSV Ebringen

Staufener SC

6:2

11.11.2017 13:30

C1-Junioren

FC Wolfenweiler

SG Staufen

0:1

11.11.2017 16:00

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

SG Au-Wittnau 2

0:0

12.11.2017 12:30

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:4

12.11.2017 14:30

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

2:3

12.11.2017 15:30

Frauen 1

SV Gottenheim 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

2:2

15.11.2017 18:00

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SG Weilertal 2

7:0

15.11.2017 19:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

SV Breisach

1:2

17.11.2017 17:30

E1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SpVgg Untermünstertal

8:1

17.11.2017 19:00

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Schlatt

1:2

18.11.2017 10:00

E2-Junioren

SV Opfingen 2

Staufener SC 2

7:5

18.11.2017 12:00

E3-Junioren

SV Hochdorf 3

Staufener SC 3

2:5

18.11.2017 13:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SG Biengen

0:2

18.11.2017 13:00

B-Junioren

SV BW Wiehre Freiburg

SG Staufen

0:0

18.11.2017 13:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

SvO Rieselfeld

0:1

18.11.2017 13:00

C2-Junioren

SG Weilertal 2

SG Staufen 2

2:2

18.11.2017 15:30

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

1:0

18.11.2017 18:00

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SF Eintracht Freiburg

0:2

19.11.2017 13:00

E-Mädchen

Staufener SC

SpVgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

6:0

19.11.2017 16:00

Aktive 1

FSV Ebringen zg.

Staufener SC

19.11.2017 17:00

Frauen 2

SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

0:1

22.11.2017 18:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SG Weilertal

0:6

22.11.2017 19:00

C1-Junioren

SG Eschbach 2

SG Staufen

0:2

24.11.2017 17:30

D-Mädchen

SG Staufener SC

SvO Rieselfeld 2

0:4

24.11.2017 18:30

E2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

FC Wolfenweiler 2

7:4

24.11.2017 19:00

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

SG Schlatt 2

0:4

24.11.2017 19:00

A-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Ehrenkirchen

1:5

25.11.2017 10:00

E1-Junioren

SG Hartheim

Staufener SC

7:4

25.11.2017 10:30

D1-Junioren

SG Neuenburg

Staufener SC

5:0

25.11.2017 11:30

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

JFV Sulzbach

1:6

25.11.2017 12:00

E-Mädchen

SG Kappel

Staufener SC

3:1

25.11.2017 14:00

E3-Junioren

SV Biengen 3

Staufener SC 3

3:2

25.11.2017 16:30

D2-Junioren

JFV Sulzbach 2

Staufener SC 2

1:3

26.11.2017 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:3

26.11.2017 14:45

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SV Opfingen

1:1

29.11.2017 18:30

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

SV Ebnet

1:3

30.11.2017 18:30

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Neuenburg

1:2

01.12.2017 17:30

E3-Junioren

Staufener SC 3

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 3

5:1

01.12.2017 18:30

C2-Junioren

SV BW Wiehre Freiburg 2 zg.

SG Staufen 2

02.12.2017 13:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

JFV Tuniberg

0:2

02.12.2017 14:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

JFV Tuniberg

2:1

25.02.2018 12:30

Aktive 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Staufener SC 2

2:2

25.02.2018 14:30

Aktive 1

VfR Pfaffenweiler

Staufener SC

3:0

03.03.2018 16:00

B-Junioren

SF Eintracht Freiburg 3

SG Staufen

2:2

03.03.2018 16:30

Aktive 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

Staufener SC 2

3:6

03.03.2018 18:30

Aktive 1

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

Staufener SC

4:0

09.03.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SG Pfaffenweiler 2

3:3

10.03.2018 11:30

D1-Junioren

SG Weilertal

Staufener SC

0:1

10.03.2018 12:30

C1-Junioren

Alemannia 08 Müllheim

SG Staufen

6:1

10.03.2018 14:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

SG Kappel

4:3

10.03.2018 16:00

B-Junioren

SG Ebnet

SG Staufen

4:3

11.03.2018 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

FC Auggen 3

4:0

11.03.2018 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

FC Auggen 2

4:0

16.03.2018 18:00

D2-Junioren

SG Hügelheim 2

Staufener SC 2

2:3

17.03.2018 11:00

D1-Junioren

JFV Sulzbach

Staufener SC

2:1

17.03.2018 13:30

A-Junioren

SG Ihringen

SG Ehrenkirchen

0:1

17.03.2018 14:30

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

VfR Pfaffenweiler

0:3

17.03.2018 15:00

Frauen 2

SG Herbolzheim

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

1:0

17.03.2018 17:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Oberried

2:1

23.03.2018 17:30

D-Mädchen

SG Staufener SC

SV Biederbach

0:13

23.03.2018 18:00

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

FC Auggen 2

3:1

23.03.2018 19:00

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

FC Neuenburg

0:6

24.03.2018 12:00

B-Junioren

SV Breisach

SG Staufen

5:0

24.03.2018 12:00

C2-Junioren

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SG Staufen 2

4:0

24.03.2018 13:30

C1-Junioren

SG Tuniberg-Süd

SG Staufen

2:1

24.03.2018 16:15

D1-Junioren

FC Bad Krozingen

Staufener SC

1:0

24.03.2018 18:00

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

FC Weisweil 2

1:3

25.03.2018 10:45

Aktive 1

SV Weilertal

Staufener SC

1:1

25.03.2018 13:00

Aktive 2

SV Weilertal 2

Staufener SC 2

3:1

02.04.2018 15:00

Aktive 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

0:2

02.04.2018 17:00

Aktive 1

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Staufener SC

5:0

06.04.2018 19:00

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

4:3

06.04.2018 19:30

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Sexau/Buchholz

3:1

07.04.2018 09:45

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SvO Rieselfeld

3:4

07.04.2018 11:30

D2-Junioren

FC Bad Krozingen 2

Staufener SC 2

5:0

07.04.2018 14:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

SG Neuenburg

4:0

07.04.2018 16:00

Frauen 2

VfR Vörstetten

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

1:2

08.04.2018 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

08.04.2018 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SF Eintracht Freiburg

3:4

08.04.2018 17:30

B-Mädchen

SG Wolfenweiler

SG Obermünstertal

8:0

09.04.2018 18:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

FC Auggen

0:12

11.04.2018 19:00

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Eschbach 2

0:0

13.04.2018 18:30

B-Junioren

JFV Tuniberg

SG Staufen

1:1

14.04.2018 12:30

D1-Junioren

SV Breisach

Staufener SC

3:1

14.04.2018 14:00

A-Junioren

JFV Sulzbach

SG Ehrenkirchen

0:0

14.04.2018 15:30

C1-Junioren

SG March

SG Staufen

2:1

14.04.2018 17:00

Frauen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

2:1

15.04.2018 10:00

Frauen 1

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

1:1

15.04.2018 11:00

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

VfR Pfaffenweiler

5:0

15.04.2018 13:30

Aktive 1

SV Kappel

Staufener SC

2:1

15.04.2018 15:00

D-Mädchen

SG Müllheim

SG Staufener SC

8:2

15.04.2018 16:00

Aktive 2

SV Kappel 2

Staufener SC 2

3:2

18.04.2018 18:30

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

3:0

20.04.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SpVgg Untermünstertal 2

4:2

20.04.2018 19:00

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

JFV Tuniberg 2

1:8

20.04.2018 20:00

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SC Eichstetten

4:2

21.04.2018 10:00

E4-Junioren

Staufener SC 4

Freiburger FC 3

0:18

21.04.2018 11:00

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Wittnau

3:0

21.04.2018 12:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

FC Freiburg-St. Georgen 2

3:1

21.04.2018 14:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

SG Hausen zg.

21.04.2018 17:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SG Buggingen

4:2

21.04.2018 18:00

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

SG Ballrechten-Dottingen / Heitersheim

1:4

22.04.2018 13:00

D-Mädchen

FC Hauingen

SG Staufener SC

6:1

22.04.2018 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:2

22.04.2018 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SV BW Waltershofen

1:2

25.04.2018 19:30

Frauen 1

SG Ebnet

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

7:2

28.04.2018 10:30

E4-Junioren

Staufener SC 4

Polizei-SV Freiburg 5

4:5

28.04.2018 12:00

C1-Junioren

SG Neuenburg

SG Staufen

5:2

28.04.2018 13:00

D2-Junioren

SV Au-Wittnau 2

Staufener SC 2

3:2

28.04.2018 15:00

D-Mädchen

SG Staufener SC

SpVgg Bollschweil o.W.

1:5

28.04.2018 15:30

A-Junioren

SV Breisach

SG Ehrenkirchen

0:3

28.04.2018 18:00

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SG Hausen/Rimsingen/Munzingen

3:3

29.04.2018 11:00

Aktive 2

FC Portugiesen Freiburg 2

Staufener SC 2

0:0

29.04.2018 12:00

D1-Junioren

SpVgg Untermünstertal

Staufener SC

0:3

29.04.2018 13:00

Aktive 1

FC Portugiesen Freiburg

Staufener SC

0:1

02.05.2018 19:00

C2-Junioren

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG Staufen 2

7:1

02.05.2018 19:30

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

1:3

03.05.2018 19:15

Aktive 2

SV Biengen 2

Staufener SC 2

0:3

04.05.2018 17:30

D-Mädchen

SG Staufener SC

SG Munzingen

1:7

04.05.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SV Breisach 2

5:1

04.05.2018 19:30

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

Alem. Freiburg-Zähringen 2

0:4

05.05.2018 11:30

E4-Junioren

ESV Freiburg 5

Staufener SC 4

4:5

05.05.2018 12:00

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SV Au-Wittnau

0:3

05.05.2018 15:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

FC Freiburg-St. Georgen

1:6

05.05.2018 15:00

B-Junioren

JFV Sulzbach

SG Staufen

2:5

06.05.2018 11:00

Frauen 1

SG Oberried

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

0:1

06.05.2018 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SG Grißheim/Heitersheim 2

2:3

06.05.2018 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

Spfr. Grißheim

3:5

07.05.2018 19:00

A-Junioren

FC Freiburg-St. Georgen

SG Ehrenkirchen

3:1

07.05.2018 19:00

B-Mädchen

SG Müllheim

SG Obermünstertal

0:6

09.05.2018 19:00

C1-Junioren

SG Staufen

FC Wolfenweiler

1:1

11.05.2018 17:30

E4-Junioren

Staufener SC 4

VfR Merzhausen 3

1:7

11.05.2018 18:30

D1-Junioren

SG Biengen

Staufener SC

0:4

12.05.2018 09:45

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SV BW Wiehre Freiburg

4:3

12.05.2018 11:00

C2-Junioren

SG Ihringen 2

SG Staufen 2

3:1

12.05.2018 11:00

D2-Junioren

SG Weilertal 2

Staufener SC 2

1:5

12.05.2018 14:30

D-Mädchen

Spvgg.09 Buggingen-Seefelden

SG Staufener SC

4:0

12.05.2018 18:00

Frauen 1

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

SV Gottenheim 2

1:0

13.05.2018 11:30

Frauen 2

SG Au-Wittnau 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

1:0

13.05.2018 12:30

Aktive 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Staufener SC 2

2:2

13.05.2018 13:00

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

JFV Sulzbach

9:0

13.05.2018 15:00

Aktive 1

Spvgg Buchenbach

Staufener SC

3:2

13.05.2018 16:00

A-Junioren

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Ehrenkirchen

8:0

14.05.2018 17:30

C2-Junioren

Polizei-SV Freiburg 2

SG Staufen 2

6:0

15.05.2018 17:45

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

SG Hartheim 2

2:1

16.05.2018 19:30

B-Mädchen

ESV Freiburg

SG Obermünstertal

0:3

20.05.2018 13:00

Aktive 2

Staufener SC 2

SV Biengen 2

2:3

20.05.2018 15:00

Aktive 1

Staufener SC

SV Biengen

1:3

27.05.2018 13:00

Aktive 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

Staufener SC 2

0:1

27.05.2018 15:00

Aktive 1

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

Staufener SC

7:1

30.05.2018 19:30

Frauen 1

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

0:0

02.06.2018 19:00

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen

9:0

05.06.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

VfR Pfaffenweiler

4:2

05.06.2018 19:15

Aktive 2

SV Munzingen 2

Staufener SC 2

3:5

06.06.2018 19:00

Aktive 1

SV Munzingen

Staufener SC

5:3

08.06.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

JFV Sulzbach 2

10:1

08.06.2018 18:30

B-Junioren

VfR Pfaffenweiler

SG Staufen

1:3

08.06.2018 19:00

C2-Junioren

SG Staufen 2

SG Weilertal 2

0:4

09.06.2018 10:00

E4-Junioren

Staufener SC 4

Alem. Freiburg Zähringen 5

4:7

09.06.2018 10:30

D1-Junioren

Staufener SC

SG Neuenburg

3:1

09.06.2018 12:00

A-Junioren

SG Ehrenkirchen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:1

09.06.2018 12:30

C1-Junioren

JFV Sulzbach

SG Staufen

2:1

09.06.2018 14:00

Aktive 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Staufener SC 2

6:1

09.06.2018 16:00

Aktive 1

SV Au-Wittnau 2

Staufener SC

2:2

10.06.2018 11:00

B-Mädchen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Obermünstertal

3:0

10.06.2018 14:00

D-Mädchen

SG Staufener SC

SG Müllheim

0:5

12.06.2018 18:30

B-Mädchen

SV Ebnet

SG Obermünstertal

10:3

13.06.2018 18:30

D1-Junioren

JFV Tuniberg

Staufener SC

4:0

15.06.2018 19:00

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

ESV Freiburg

1:0

16.06.2018 11:15

D-Mädchen

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG Staufener SC

4:0

16.06.2018 12:30

C2-Junioren

SG Schlatt 2

SG Staufen 2

4:0

16.06.2018 14:00

C1-Junioren

SG Schlatt

SG Staufen

4:0

16.06.2018 16:00

A-Junioren

JFV Tuniberg

SG Ehrenkirchen

0:3

16.06.2018 16:00

E4-Junioren

SF Eintracht Freiburg 6

Staufener SC 4

7:2

16.06.2018 17:00

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

SF Eintracht Freiburg 3

6:0

INTERSPORT HAAFINTERSPORT HAAFIKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KGINTERSPORT HAAFIKA®-Werke GmbH & Co. KG

Ergebnisse

Aktive 1

SV Au-Wittnau 2

2

Staufener SC

2

Aktive 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

6

Staufener SC 2

1

Frauen 1

SF Eintracht Freiburg

0

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen

0

Frauen 2

SG Obermünstertal/Staufen 2

9

SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen

0

A-Junioren

JFV Tuniberg

0

SG Ehrenkirchen

3

B-Junioren

SG Staufen

6

SF Eintracht Freiburg 3

0

B-Mädchen

SG Obermünstertal

1

ESV Freiburg

0

C1-Junioren

SG Schlatt

4

SG Staufen

0

C2-Junioren

SG Schlatt 2

4

SG Staufen 2

0

D1-Junioren

JFV Tuniberg

4

Staufener SC

0

D2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

10

JFV Sulzbach 2

1

D-Mädchen

SvO Rieselfeld 2

4

SG Staufener SC

0

E1-Junioren

SG Hartheim

7

Staufener SC

4

E2-Junioren

Staufener SC 2

7

FC Wolfenweiler 2

4

E3-Junioren

Staufener SC 3

5

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 3

1

E4-Junioren

SF Eintracht Freiburg 6

7

Staufener SC 4

2

E-Mädchen

SG Kappel

3

Staufener SC

1